Council

 

Name Sri Sardar Ravinder Singh
Council Designation Mayor
Mobile No 7032989924, 9440073073
Ward No 24

 

Name Guggillapu Ramesh
Council Designation Deputy Mayor
Mobile No 7032989918, 9849254445
Ward No 18

 

Name D. Krishna Bhaskar, I.A.S.,
Council Designation Commissioner
Mobile No 9849905876

 

 

Name Ganta Kalyani
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 8008266800, 7032989901
Party Affiliation
Ward No 1

 

Name Siguru Venkatamma
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989902, 9948137471
Ward No 2

 

Name Vydyula Sridevi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989903, 9701000802
Ward No 3

 

Name A Saritha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989904, 9550242222
Ward No 4

 

Name Kamsala Srinivas
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989905, 8686428787
Ward No 5

 

Name Mahammed Areef Ahmed
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989906, 8686391777
Ward No 6

 

Name Lingampally Srinivas
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989907, 9701000810
Ward No 7

 

Name Gousiya Begum
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989908, 9701000807
Ward No 8

 

Name Gottimukkula Umarani
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989909, 7386544303
Ward No 9

 

Name Boinipalli Rajani devi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989910, 9000129993
Ward No 10

 

Name Pittala Srinivas
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989911, 9849562931
Ward No 11

 

Name Mendi Srilatha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989912, 9849483918
Ward No 12

 

Name Sarilla Rajakumari
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989913, 8500362621
Ward No 13

 

Name Lanka Ravinder
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989914, 9963088969
Ward No 14

 

Name Vala Jeevitha Mala
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989915, 9490082928
Ward No 15

 

Name Sardarni Kamaljit kour
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989916, 8523073073
Ward No 16

 

Name Macherla Rajitha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989917, 9908888882
Ward No 17

 

Name Sujatha Sadaveni
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989919, 9440070235
Ward No 19

 

Name Nethikunta Kalavathi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989920, 8977051220
Ward No 20

 

Name Akula Prakash
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989921, 9440076565
Ward No 21

 

Name Guduri Sharada
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989922, 9440042230
Ward No 22

 

Name Thati Prabhavathi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989923, 9963919111
Ward No 23

 

Name Katla Vidya .
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989925, 9701000825
Ward No 25

 

Name Lakavath Roop Singh
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989926, 9490952908
Ward No 26

 

Name Koduri Ravinder Goud
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989927, 9393294594
Ward No 27

 

Name Naluvala Ravinder
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989928, 9347051015
Ward No 28

 

Name Jakkani Umapathi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989929, 9440084417
Ward No 29

 

Name Choppari Jayasree
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989930, 8686063836
Ward No 30

 

Name Yadagiri Sunil Rao
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989931, 9395121212
Ward No 31

 

Name AV Ramana
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989932, 9393933838
Ward No 32

 

Name Penta Satyanarayana
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989933,7032989933
Ward No 33

 

Name Vavilala Hanmatha Reddy
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989934, 9849340902
Ward No 34

 

Name Chadagonda Kavitha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989935, 9440068877
Ward No 35

 

Name Peddapalli Ravinder Kumar
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989936, 9440070838
Ward No 36

 

Name Rizwana Begum
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989937, 9885541999
Ward No 37

 

Name Yadagiri Aparna
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989938, 9966943111
Ward No 38

 

Name Mohd Majid Hussain
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989939, 9700358478
Ward No 39

 

Name Desha Shilpa
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989940, 9440059599
Ward No 40

 

Name Challa Swaroopa Rani 1 (2)
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989941, 9395553737,9396553737
Ward No 41

 

Name Bonala Srikanth
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989942, 9912555553
Ward No 42

 

Name Karre Lingaiah
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989943, 9849190692
Ward No 43

 

Name Chennadi Ajith rao
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989944, 9849040747
Ward No 44

 

Name Gandhe Madhavi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989945, 8897057000
Ward No 45

 

Name Raparthi Vijaya
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989946, 8886533800
Ward No 46

 

Name Bandari Venu
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989947, 9866297771
Ward No 47

 

Name Bandi Sanjay Kumar
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989948, 9885289261
Ward No 48

 

Name Bathula Baghyalakshmi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989949, 7702709595
Ward No 49

 

Name Vontela Suma
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7032989950, 9849692690
Ward No 50

 

 

1 Kanne Krishna Telangana Rastra Samithi
2 Cheeti Rama Rao
3 Muntaz Begum
4 Ragula Archana
5 Sd. Amjad Ali